Adder SFP Single Mode Fibre Module LC Connection

96,80 Incl. tax€80,00 Excl. tax Out of stock, check delivery time
  • ECO friendly webshop
  • Personal advice
  • 25 years of experience
  • Over 3.000 products
  • Secure payment
  • Register and discover your discounts

Specifications

Brand:
Adder
Availability:
Out of stock, check delivery time
Delivery time:
2 - 3 weeks

Information

Singlemode 1Gbps SFP with LC connectors. This transceiver uses a 13510 nm FP laser and is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber link of up to 20km. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472.