Adder 10GbE SFP Single Mode Fibre Module LC Connection

127,05 Incl. tax€105,00 Excl. tax Out of stock, check delivery time
  • ECO friendly webshop
  • Personal advice
  • 25 years of experience
  • Over 3.000 products
  • Secure payment
  • Register and discover your discounts

Specifications

Brand:
Adder
Availability:
Out of stock, check delivery time
Delivery time:
2 - 3 weeks

Information

Single mode 10Gbps SFP+ with LC connectors. This transceiver uses a 1310 nm DFB laser and is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 10km.

Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae

RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)