AJA FIBERLC-TR-MM Single multi-mode LC 3G fiber transceiver SFP

445,72 Incl. tax€368,36 Excl. tax Out of stock, check delivery time
Create a login. We check your details and give you access to your personal discount levels. Crosspoint is happy to give you personal advice based on more than 25 years of experience. View other sfp items in our webshop. Read more
  • ECO friendly webshop
  • Personal advice
  • 25 years of experience
  • Over 3.000 products
  • Secure payment
  • Register and discover your discounts

Specifications

Brand:
AJA
Availability:
Out of stock, check delivery time
Delivery time:
2 - 3 weeks

Information

Key Features
  • SFP Module for FiDO Mini-Converters
AJA's Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter/Receiver SFP is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This single-channel SFP can transmit as well as receive signals, and it is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-TR Mini-Converter.